Международная выставка собак всех пород 03-04.10.2020г

Posted on 30/09/20

 
 САС, WKU-CACIB
03 OCTOBER 2020 TBILISI CUP 2020
 
г,Тбилиси  пр,Агмашенебели-115
 
График выставки
 
RING 1
Expert - Zurab Modebadze,
Expert Trainee - Valerian Khimshiashvili
10.30-11.30 German Shepherd (Standart)
11.30-11.45 German Shepherd Old
11.45-12.05 East European Shepherd
12.05-12.35 Labrador Retriever
12.35-12.40 Tarty (Caucasian Shepherd Dog Short Haired)
12.40-12.45 Central Asian Shepherd Dog
12.45-12.50 Samoeyd
12.50-12.55 English Cocker Spaniel
12.55-13.00 Parson Russell Terrier
13.00-13.10 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
13.10-13.15 German Shepherd (Long Haire)
13.15-13.20 Rottweiler
13.20-13.30 Bull Terrier
13.30-13.50 Siberian Husky
13.50-14.00 German Boxer
14.00-14.10 Dachshund (Smooth Haired Standart)
14.10-14.15 Sant Bernard
14.15-14.25 Beagle
14.25-14-45 Jack Russell Terrier
 
RING 2
Expert - Merab Gogoladze,
Expert -Trainee Levan Ajimamudov
10.30-10.40 Pomeranian Shpitz
10.40-11.25 Yorkshire Terrier
11.25-11.30 American Cocker Spaniel
11.30-11.50 French Bulldog
11.50-12.20 Poodle Miniature
12.20-12.50 Doberman
12.50-13.10 Russian Toy Terrier
13.10-13.30 Cane Corso
13.30-13.50 German Hunting Terrier
13.50-13.55 Chihuahua
13.55-14.00 Havanese
14.00-14.10 West Highland White Terrier
14.10-14.20 Weimaraner
14.20-14.25 Dogo Argentino
14.25-14.30 American Akita
 
15.00 BEST IN SHOW
 
Judges Experts:
Merab Gogoladze Zurab Modebadze Irakli Okroshidze Elena Oganyan Olga Legashvili Janna Sarkisyan
 
 
CAC WKU CACIB TRANSCAUCASIAN CUP 2020
04 OCTOBER 2020y Tbilisi 115 Agmashenebeli Ave
 
График выставки
 
RING 1
Expert - Merab Gogoladze,
Expert Trainee Valerian Khimshiashvili, Boris Toroshelidze
10.30-11.30 German Shepherd (Standart)
11.30-11.45 German Shepherd Old
11.45-12.05 East European Shepherd
12.05-12.35 Labrador Retriever
12.35-12.40 Tarty (Caucasian Shepherd Dog Short Haired)
12.40-12.45 Central Asian Shepherd Dog
12.45-12.50 Samoeyd
12.50-12.55 English Cocker Spaniel
12.55-13.00 Parson Russell 13.00-13.10 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
13.10-13.15 German Shepherd (Long Haire)
13.15-13.20 Rottweiler
13.20-13.30 Bull Terrier
13.30-13.50 Siberian Husky
13.50-14.00 German Boxer
14.00-14.10 Dachshund (Smooth Haired Standart)
14.10-14.15 Sant Bernard
14.15-14.25 Beagle
14.25-14-45 Jack Russell Terrier
 
RING 2
Expert - Irakli Okroshidze,
Expert Trainee Levan Ajimamudov, Ernest Antonov
10.30-10.40 Pomeranian Shpitz
10.40-11.25 Yorkshire Terrier
11.25-11.30 American Cocker Spaniel
11.30-11.50 French Bulldog
11.50-12.20 Poodle Miniature
12.20-12.50 Doberman
12.50-13.10 Russian Toy Terrier
13.10-13.30 Cane Corso
13.30-13.50 German Hunting Terrier
13.50-13.55 Chihuahua
13.55-14.00 Havanese
14.00-14.10 West Highland White Terrier
14.10-14.20 Weimaraner
14.20-14.25 Dogo Argentino
14.25-14.30 American Akita
 
 
15.00 BEST IN SHOW
 
Judges Experts:
Merab Gogoladze
Zurab Modebadze
Irakli Okroshidze
Elena Oganyan
Olga Legashvili
Janna Sarkisyan


Фотогаллерея

Контакт

Адрес:115 пр.Агмашенебели, Тбилиси
Tel:790-95-38-21
E-mail: kinologia.ge@mail.ru

Content

ქართული


English


Русский